Ferias donde hemos participado: 


Art Jaén 2007, stand 2



Configurar este widget de descarga

ARTISTAS PARTICIPANTES:

  • Marisa González Maldonado
  • Fonfría
  • Belsay
  • María del Carmen Bedoya
  • J. Antonio Pradales
  • Mónica Lucena
  • F. Haro Navarro
  • Eugenio Fernández
  • José María Grandes Tribó
  • José Domínguez
  • Pachi Gallardo
  • José Luis Castilla
  • Luis Guerrero
  • Araceli Cuesta

 

PuroArte Vigo 2007, stand 49



Artistas participantes:

  • José Espurz
  • José María Grandes Tribó
  • Paquita Tobaruela
  • Marisa González Maldonado
  • Marichu Sustaeta
  • María del Carmen Parrado Medina
  • María Teresa Huguet
  • Victoria Eugenia Arenal
  • Salvador Castellá Massó
  • José Sánchez Segovia
  • Francisco Arroyo
  • Luis Guerrero
  • Amparo Fosati
  • José Antonio Barrios Ibáñez
  • Marta Beckelmann

ArteValladolid 2006, stand 19




Artistas participantes:

  • José Espurz
  • Francisco Arroyo
  • Anna Heredia Sanchís
  • Cano
  • Cora
  • Miguel Esparbé
  • Elena Sánchez Cenarro
  • Maryla Dabrowska
  • Pedro Estelrich
  • Inmaculada Arricivita
  • Amalia Freire
  • Mercedes Vázquez


 ArteSevilla 2005 stand 60




Artistas participantes:

  • Eduardo Naranjo
  • Guayasamin
  • Uceda
  • Enriqueta Hueso
  • Maite Valero
  • Marisa González Maldonado
  • Valentín
  • Anna Heredia Sanchís
  • Sulla
  • Juan Antonio Pradales
  • Llorenç Burgos
  • Estevadeordal
  • Ana Jorda
  • Francisco Muñoz Metro
  • José Espurz
  • Inmaculada Arricivita
  • Thomas Fischer (Escultor)


ArteSevilla 2004, stand 69


Artistas participantes:

  • José Espurz
  • Lucía López Puche
  • Marisa González Maldonado
  • Lluisa Pla
  • Pedro Esterlich
  • Pilar Pérez Bouton
  • Anna Heredia Sanchís
  • Maribel Mesa
  • Thomas Fischer (Escultor)

 

ArteSevilla 2003 Artistas participantes:




Artistas participantes:

  • Anna H. Sanchís
  • Amalia Freire
  • Sofia Planas
  • Rosa Gurí López
  • Isabel Falcón
  • Lucía López
  • I. Arricivita
  • C. de la Cuesta
  • Marisa G. Maldonado
  • Pereira
  • Thomas Fischer (Escultor)


ArteSevilla 2002, stand 67


Artistas participantes:

  • Mª Reyes Fernández Wert
  • Carmen Bedoya
  • Amalia Freire
  • Marisa González Maldonado
  • Carmen de La Cuesta
  • Wenceslao López Guerrero
  • Humberto Parra
  • Pablo Fernández Pujol
  • Antonio Cubero
  • Thomas Fischer (Escultor)



ArteSevilla 2001 stand 7

 


Artistas participantes:

  • Jesús Pajares
  • Wenceslao López Guerrero
  • José Ramón Vaca
  • Francisco Hidalgo
  • José Arjonilla
  • Mª Reyes Fernández Wert
  • Jesús Mendez Lastrucci (Escultor)





ArteSantander 2001 stand 46

 

Artistas participantes:

  • Carmen de la Cuesta
  • Evaristo Hurtado
  • José Arjonilla
  • Mª del Carmen Parrado Medina
  • Mª Reyes Fernández Wert
  • Marisa González
  • Mohamed Chuillaj
  • Rocio Olaya
  • Thomas Fischer (Escultor)